Challenge: 365 Elevation 2019 Scoreboard

Today is day 116 of 2019

Central Time United States

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1David Dietrich39113877449783
2Matt Novakovich36823682427135
3Matt Willis35633563413272
4Rea Kolbl33523352388866
5Jon Ross-Wiley30622956342937
6Wendy Sailors29082883334391
7Belinda Nyakowa28662866332447
8Jason Branham28632863332102
9Carolyn Novakovich25732573298412
10Robert Thoreson25522552296006
11Jonathan Mullender25032481287791
12Glenn Racz22232223257812
13Adam Clause19861986230374
14TAYLOR TURNEY19791979229609
15Toni Ann Canora18821882218357
16PJ Magpantay16471590184417
17CHAD HOUK16291629188955
18Scot Murdoch15531379159955
19Kristy DeVincentis15151345156032
20AARON COBIA15091509175004
21Joel Andrychowicz14981472170786
22Chase Stock14851485172279
23Lindsay Thoreson14641451168311
24Laci Olsen14501450168209
25Ben Kinsinger14471447167872
26Clark Harshbarger13191319153056
27Cathy Crane-DAnna12901246144512
28Rob Goodson1276556382
29Rebecca White12761276148045
30Joshua King1268556340
31Richard Owen12381238143572
32Mark Eklund12061206139907
33Julius B11761156134069
34Michael Wombolt11311131131168
35Clare Painter11121112128993
36Kim Collings11081022118517
37Rachel Thompson10711071124257
38Scott Oleary10641054122304
39Donald Nettles10491049121628
40Dan Woodard10191011117229
41Gabriel Huau1015997115658
42Sammy Wendt993985114252
43David Miller943935108483
44Katie Mills922922106941
45Adam Carey84584598000
46Beverly Bowers81556966032
47Ric Rich81574586378
48Brint Hastert80880192925
49Brad Chisholm77877890297
50Luis Jimenez77774486247
51Dan Marbes74674085835
52Celeste Decker73773084698
53Jennifer Fisher72972984570
54Sean Rombough70862872877
55ElevateNate Clarke68868279118
56Brian Skibbe67867878635
57Ryan Quinn64864274509
58Charles Miller64864875147
59Katrina Jackson62358067320
60Jenelle Visintainer61653762235
61Isaiah Tucker61561571306
62Ren Johnson60860870510
63Todd Reno53753361776
64Mike Cravens52750959046
65Bobby Drew52750057971
66Joseph Smith Jr52538544654
67Josh Traver51050158153
68John Parks III50149757613
69Marc-Antoine Lamarre48446353746
70Ryan Ardigo47747755281
71Philip Clark47146754158
72Nick Bartolotti46145352570
73Sarah Tomal46046053317
74Scott Bender45945953195
75Kaylee Heck44832437593
76Eric Wilken42942949816
77Brent Peterson41541548167
78Angela Vestal41041047527
79Dominic Taylor40340046395
80Matthew Jackson39735340910
81Scott Hyland39036342093
82Arseni NY38938945067
83Ryan Roanhorse37637343252
84William Lacey36434940444
85Brian Beal35735140701
86Eric Young34034039469
87Kevin Finn33332737943
88Matthew Cramer32732437617
89Zoltan Gonda32231336345
90Freya Dittrich31931936957
91Liz Novakovich31631636601
92Wayne Gregory31329634384
93Jason Silva29629434082
94Allen Cox29427932350
95Chris Hahn27626430630
96Robin Lacrimosa27527531872
97Jean Cano27127131407
98Brian Abernathy25625229179
99Forrest Bouge25625629688
100Rex Casey25525329346
101Ryan Bottrell24624428318
102Cerys Cook24123527267
103James Kuhn23923327051
104Amy Andrychowicz23816819476
105Aaron Brabson23314616990
106Jacqueline Schlup23223026630
107Jenny Durance Judge22422426037
108Jona Favreau21821024375
109Angela Achten21520623920
110Kim Bubela20619923100
111Denis Tremblay20320323571
112Stacey Bender20319122099
113Hanno Zandee19817820600
114Kimberly “Cricket” Smith19819822968
115Brandon Frazier18318120988
116Joey Ferrara17617620387
117Scott Nowling17117119828
118Brenna Calvert16916719404
119Lee Curtin1659811362
120Laura Messner16216018607
121Elizabeth Murray15514817170
122Vanessa Simms14814316626
123John White14414116401
124Steve Kilroy14214216467
125Skye Amber Perry14113615777
126Rui Feng Seet13413315456
127Alexandra Walker13213215309
128Trevor Holland13111413272
129Tammy Kovaluk12512514520
130Jennifer Hufford12011813728
131Jessica Lemon11211212936
132Charles Inabnit1109510975
133Jeff Farmer11010912620
134Rob Cashell10710712424
135John Roberts10210111720
136Stacia Ikpe999711242
137Raymond Fong999911440
138Matthew Gillespie979310834
139Samantha Wishner979611109
140Brian Craig969611110
141Justin Chauvin929210656
142Arron McIntyre898910275
143Richie Hilton89849778
144Anne Marie Spencer88829514
145Joseph Bow878610000
146Christina Johnson868610018
147Jeremiah Cislak82809336
148Eric Bondurant81637328
149Tania Henderson80799159
150Nicky Jarvis74515953
151Mitchell Bailey73708093
152Joshua Stoos71677763
153Kevin Miller67677758
154Curtis Edwards67647391
155Brian White62627235
156Corinne Renner62606995
157Steve Basney58576591
158Justin Thornley51515955
159Mike Sharpe51515933
160Kyle Rheiner47394473
161Bradley Barrett45404615
162Matt Guerra445528
163Joe Wade43435000
164Anthony Criscuolo43434947
165Rebekkah Barrett42424856
166Jan-Philip Dieckmann42394495
167Nadia Budiman40374310
168Matthew Roda39394500
169Matthew Olson32313609
170Kristin Locke29293366
171Samantha Sawyer29262978
172Anita Young28283200
173John Young26263015
174Deanna Brasz26232622
175Karen Earley23161802
176Miguel Medina20182051
177Jason Schadewalt19192200
178Justin Coleman18182112
179Brent Carter18172023
180Alex Shopov17161910
181Trevor Mesick16151772
182Paul Cirillo13131488
183Rouja Green1391076
184Kevin Olsen12111319
185Jacqueline Cramer11111243
186Darin Rolle11101200
186Matt Flexer11101200
188Mario Barber991100
189Matt Noble991000
189Janice Johnson991000
189Bryan White991000
192Chad Downing99992
193Tony Krugel77815
194Brad Wunderlich77760
195Dustin Robinson66682
196Chris Forrest65603
197Yareth Coutino55536
198Ben Steinfeld5159
199Rohan A44486
200Travis Sheets44409
201Joshua Swink33396
202Zac Schmid32270
203Erwin Caban22233
204Jennifer Wendland22210
204Brian McCann22210
206John Stimeling22201
207Sarah Hendry0049
208Aldwin Martinez0023

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 12,773,170 Feet

Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.