Challenge: 365 Elevation 2019 Scoreboard

Today is day 196 of 2019

Central Time United States

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1David Dietrich35533535692894
2Rea Kolbl31363136614661
3Matt Willis31053105608652
4Matt Novakovich30673067601135
5Jonathan Mullender23102299450529
6Robert Thoreson22872287448248
7Wendy Sailors20992088409335
8Jon Ross-Wiley20031962384571
9Adam Clause18651865365562
10Jason Branham18081808354461
11Belinda Nyakowa17591759344798
12Carolyn Novakovich15781578309242
13Lindsay Thoreson15081500293976
14AARON COBIA14351435281274
15Scot Murdoch13991306255999
16TAYLOR TURNEY13901390272405
17Chase Stock13431343263263
18Toni Ann Canora13301330260646
19Glenn Racz13151315257812
20Richard Owen12511251245222
21Cathy Crane-DAnna12481222239570
22Ben Kinsinger12451245244097
23Joel Andrychowicz11901178230861
24Kristy DeVincentis11801102215962
25Mark Eklund11661166228447
26Gabriel Huau11081097215047
27PJ Magpantay11051083212241
28Clare Painter10251025200981
29Laci Olsen997997195408
30Kim Collings982937183630
31Rebecca White977977191523
32Rachel Thompson965965189160
33CHAD HOUK964964188955
34Scott Oleary939934183074
35Ric Rich872828162226
36Katie Mills839839164531
37Rob Goodson82135669763
38Clark Harshbarger781781153056
39Dan Marbes775771151158
40Donald Nettles702702137590
41Adam Carey700700137244
42Julius B691684134069
43Sean Rombough683638125072
44Michael Wombolt669669131168
45Gianluca Varenni657448541
46Brian Skibbe643643126006
47Jennifer Fisher616616120680
48Dan Woodard601598117229
49Sammy Wendt586583114252
50Jenelle Visintainer579534104745
51David Miller556553108483
52Brad Chisholm554554108628
53Brint Hastert538535104925
54Luis Jimenez529516101047
55Katrina Jackson52750699088
56ElevateNate Clarke524521102178
57Deanna Mazzei49745288548
58Ryan Quinn47947793427
59Celeste Decker43443284698
60John Parks III43343184460
61Dominic Taylor42342182455
62Ben Steinfeld42320139306
63Beverly Bowers41033766032
64Isaiah Tucker40840880006
65Eric Young40840879940
66Matthew Cramer40440278840
67Charles Miller38338375147
68Ren Johnson36036070510
69Ryan Roanhorse35735569535
70Jason Silva35535369142
71Josh Traver34634367141
72Todd Reno31731561776
73Mike Cravens30830159046
74Bobby Drew30529657971
75Ryan Ardigo28228255281
76Marc-Antoine Lamarre28127453746
77William Lacey27927253300
78Philip Clark27827654158
79Sarah Tomal27227253317
80Scott Bender27127153195
81Nick Bartolotti27126852570
82Joseph Smith Jr27122844654
83Eric Wilken25425449816
84Brent Peterson24624648167
85Angela Vestal24224247527
86Christy Scott23423445920
87Arseni NY23023045067
88Kaylee Heck22919237593
89Scott Hyland22421542093
90Matthew Jackson22420940910
91Lee Curtin22417033305
92Brian Beal21020840701
93Zoltan Gonda20720439944
94Jenny Durance Judge20320339806
95Stacey Bender19618937008
96Kevin Finn19619437943
97Freya Dittrich18918936957
98Liz Novakovich18718736601
99Wayne Gregory18117534384
100Allen Cox17016532350
101Charles Inabnit16915530418
102Robin Lacrimosa16316331872
103Jacqueline Schlup16116131485
104Chris Hahn16015630630
105Jean Cano16016031407
106Thomas Bleasdale152163202
107Forrest Bouge15115129688
108Rex Casey15015029346
109Brian Abernathy15014929179
110Ryan Bottrell14514428318
111Cerys Cook14113927267
112James Kuhn14013827051
113Jona Favreau12712424375
114Angela Achten12512223920
115Kim Bubela12011823100
116Denis Tremblay12012023571
117Amy Andrychowicz1209919476
118Kimberly “Cricket” Smith11711722968
119Hanno Zandee11210520600
120Aaron Brabson1118716990
121Brandon Frazier10810720988
122Joey Ferrara10410420387
123Scott Nowling10110119828
124Brenna Calvert1009919404
125Laura Messner959518607
126Elizabeth Murray908817170
127Vanessa Simms878516626
128John White858416401
129Steve Kilroy848416467
130Skye Perry828015777
131Rui Feng Seet797915456
132Alexandra Walker787815309
133Joshua King75326340
134Tammy Kovaluk747414520
135Trevor Holland736813272
136Jennifer Hufford717013728
137Jessica Lemon666612936
138Jeff Farmer656412620
139Rob Cashell636312424
140John Roberts606011720
141Raymond Fong595811440
142Stacia Ikpe585711242
143Samantha Wishner575711109
144Brian Craig575711110
145Matthew Gillespie565510834
146Justin Chauvin545410656
147Arron McIntyre535210275
148Richie Hilton51509778
149Joseph Bow515110000
150Christina Johnson515110018
151Anne Marie Spencer51499514
152Jeremiah Cislak48489336
153Tania Henderson47479159
154Eric Bondurant43377328
155Mitchell Bailey42418093
156Joshua Stoos41407763
157Kevin Miller40407758
158Curtis Edwards39387391
159Nicky Jarvis37305953
160Brian White37377235
161Corinne Renner36366995
162Steve Basney34346591
163Justin Thornley30305955
164Mike Sharpe30305933
165Joe Wade26265000
166Kyle Rheiner25234473
167Anthony Criscuolo25254947
168Bradley Barrett25244615
169Rebekkah Barrett25254856
170Jan-Philip Dieckmann24234495
171Matthew Roda23234500
172Nadia Budiman23224310
173Matthew Olson19183609
174Kristin Locke17173366
175Anita Young16163200
176Samantha Sawyer16152978
177John Young15153015
178Deanna Brasz14132622
179Karen Earley1191802
180Jason Schadewalt11112200
181Miguel Medina11102051
182Justin Coleman11112112
183Brent Carter11102023
184Alex Shopov10101910
185Trevor Mesick991772
186Paul Cirillo881488
187Kevin Olsen771319
188Rouja Green751076
189Jacqueline Cramer661243
190Darin Rolle661200
190Matt Flexer661200
192Matt Guerra63528
193Mario Barber661100
194Matt Noble551000
194Janice Johnson551000
194Bryan White551000
197Chad Downing55992
198Tony Krugel44815
199Brad Wunderlich44760
200Dustin Robinson33682
201Chris Forrest33603
202Yareth Coutino33536
203Rohan A22486
204Travis Sheets22409
205Joshua Swink22396
206Zac Schmid11270
207Erwin Caban11233
208Jennifer Wendland11210
208Brian McCann11210
210John Stimeling11201
211Sarah Hendry0049
212Aldwin Martinez0023

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 16,784,807 Feet

Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.