Challenge: 365 Elevation 2019 Scoreboard

Today is day 52 of 2019

Central Time United States

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Matt Novakovich46054605239475
2David Dietrich42944211218993
3Matt Willis40704070211650
4Rea Kolbl38743874201464
5Jason Branham37813781196614
6Wendy Sailors36843613187874
7Jon Ross-Wiley36483368175123
8Belinda Nyakowa36483648189684
9Carolyn Novakovich32753275170306
10Robert Thoreson29032903150976
11CHAD HOUK26432643137425
12Toni Ann Canora25132513130691
13Jonathan Mullender24232377123597
14Adam Clause24152415125569
15Glenn Racz23442344121912
16Michael Wombolt23272327120997
17David Miller21272086108483
18Kristy DeVincentis2102157781980
19Julius B20151937100739
20Lindsay Thoreson20031965102154
21Dan Woodard1911187497457
22TAYLOR TURNEY1881188197806
23Joel Andrychowicz1831176091543
24Chase Stock1788178892955
25Kaylee Heck173066534593
26Rebecca White1625162584512
27Aaron Brabson157727314190
28Ben Kinsinger1525152579312
29PJ Magpantay1522140473032
30Scot Murdoch1514113659048
31Donald Nettles1484148477180
32Clark Harshbarger1473147376596
33Laci Olsen1468146876318
34Charles Miller1445144575147
35AARON COBIA1444144475088
36Cathy Crane-DAnna1429131968586
37Brint Hastert1320129567325
38Scott Oleary1262123864359
39Joseph Smith Jr126050926457
40Luis Jimenez1257113659089
41Mark Eklund1238123864353
42Katie Mills1174117461035
43Gabriel Huau1132108956614
44Sean Rombough112484343821
45Richard Owen1118111858156
46Lee Curtin11141075570
47Sammy Wendt1111108956648
48Beverly Bowers110836218836
49Bobby Drew110697850859
50Katrina Jackson107991347485
51Ryan Ardigo1063106355281
52Adam Carey1040104054103
53Celeste Decker1033101352668
54Scott Bender1023102353195
55Marc-Antoine Lamarre102192347975
56Ric Rich100381042117
57Brian Skibbe99499451692
58Jennifer Fisher98298251041
59Eric Wilken95895849816
60Scott Hyland95780942093
61Nick Bartolotti93589946773
62Ryan Quinn93191347463
63Clare Painter93093048377
64Brent Peterson92692648167
65Brad Chisholm91891847715
66Sarah Tomal91391347458
67Kim Collings90374638813
68Rachel Thompson88988946221
69ElevateNate Clarke87085444382
70Josh Traver85081842517
71Philip Clark84883243244
72Mike Cravens82676339665
73Brian Beal81478340701
74Matthew Jackson81260931660
75Angela Vestal76176139551
76Wayne Gregory74766134384
77Ren Johnson73173137990
78Ryan Roanhorse72070636720
79Dan Marbes71670236518
80Freya Dittrich71171136957
81Arseni NY70470436610
82Liz Novakovich70470436601
83Allen Cox70362232350
84Jenelle Visintainer70249925971
85John Parks III67065734177
86Chris Hahn65258930630
87Amy Andrychowicz64622411627
88Robin Lacrimosa61361331872
89Jean Cano60460431407
90Kevin Finn60458030184
91William Lacey58953327691
92Brian Abernathy58456129179
93Isaiah Tucker57457429856
94Forrest Bouge57157129688
95Cerys Cook55652427267
96Ryan Bottrell55554528318
97Hanno Zandee51539620600
98Dominic Taylor48447524703
99Jan-Philip Dieckmann46545623707
100Jason Silva46145223513
101Denis Tremblay45345323571
102Rex Casey43843022346
103Angela Achten41737719604
104Brandon Frazier41240420988
105Jenny Durance Judge40940921261
106Kimberly “Cricket” Smith40340320968
107Matthew Cramer38838019771
108James Kuhn38736518961
109Joey Ferrara38538520040
110Scott Nowling38138119828
111Brenna Calvert38037319404
112Stacey Bender37932817037
113Nicky Jarvis3721145953
114Zoltan Gonda36634517946
115Laura Messner36535818607
116Trevor Holland35925513272
117Jacqueline Schlup34934217807
118Eric Young34434417880
119Skye Amber Perry32930315777
120John White32831516401
121Steve Kilroy31731716467
122Kim Bubela31328815000
123Rui Feng Seet30329715456
124Alexandra Walker29429415309
125Tammy Kovaluk27927914520
126Vanessa Simms27625413224
127Jennifer Hufford27526413728
128Eric Bondurant2711417328
129Jona Favreau26924812894
130Jessica Lemon25424912936
131Jeff Farmer24724312620
132Rob Cashell23923912424
133John Roberts23022511720
134Stacia Ikpe22921611242
135Matthew Gillespie22620810834
136Raymond Fong22422011440
137Samantha Wishner21821411109
138Anne Marie Spencer2161839514
139Brian Craig21421411110
140Richie Hilton2131889778
141Justin Chauvin20520510656
142Arron McIntyre20119810275
143Joseph Bow19619210000
144Christina Johnson19319310018
145Tania Henderson1801769159
146Mitchell Bailey1721568093
147Joshua Stoos1691497763
148Charles Inabnit1581095684
149Curtis Edwards1571427391
150Kevin Miller1491497758
151Corinne Renner1431356995
152Kyle Rheiner140864473
153Brian White1391397235
154Karen Earley139351802
155Jeremiah Cislak1371326847
156Steve Basney1321276591
157Bradley Barrett118894615
158Justin Thornley1151155955
159Mike Sharpe1141145933
160Nadia Budiman100834310
161Joe Wade98965000
162Rebekkah Barrett95934856
163Anthony Criscuolo95954947
164Matthew Roda88874500
165Samantha Sawyer76572978
166Matthew Olson72693609
167Deanna Brasz69502622
168Kristin Locke65653366
169Anita Young62623200
170John Young59583015
171Miguel Medina53392051
172Rouja Green51211076
173Jason Schadewalt42422200
174Brent Carter42392023
175Justin Coleman41412112
176Alex Shopov38371910
177Trevor Mesick38341772
178Paul Cirillo29291488
179Kevin Olsen26251319
180Jacqueline Cramer25241243
181Darin Rolle24231200
181Matt Flexer24231200
183Mario Barber21211100
184Matt Noble20191000
184Janice Johnson20191000
184Bryan White20191000
187Chad Downing1919992
188Tony Krugel1716815
189Chris Forrest1512603
190Brad Wunderlich1515760
191Dustin Robinson1313682
192Yareth Coutino1010536
193Rohan A99486
194Travis Sheets88409
195Joshua Swink88396
196Zac Schmid75270
197Erwin Caban54233
198Jennifer Wendland44210
198Brian McCann44210
200John Stimeling44201
201Sarah Hendry1149
202Aldwin Martinez0023

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 7,677,174 Feet

Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.