Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Robert Thoreson20982098388053
2Chase Stock18801870345912
3Adam Mollenkopf16991699314229
4Matt Willis905876162049
5Will Hicks638559103403
6Brock Callister62136968277
7AARON COBIA592589109009
8Kim Collings566566104766
9Ric Rich53339272436
10Matthew Wood47640975644
11Jonathan Mullender47046786446
12Marcus Perez44331958972
13Nathan Connolly44044081372
14ElevateNate Clarke41439673246
15Ryan Quinn41241276128
16Dean Velasco38437268818
17PJ Magpantay38235766000
18Deanna Mazzei30430456332
19Gianluca Varenni22422441410
20John M Princesa21417632512
21Nicholas West19119035104
22Nicholas Clause18518534136
23Sean Rombough15815528653
24Justina Jones14614627071
25Lindsay Thoreson12211621540
26TAYLOR TURNEY12011621535
27Matthew Cramer989818130
28Ben Steinfeld818115035
29Adam Tilley767614032
30Matt Kidd696912848
31Nathan Holt66305460
32Richard Owen616111250
33Carolina Malerba615610350
34Trevin Bolding51519344
35Josee Williams38376798
36Dustin Achey28264789
37Steve Weinstock17163045
38Michael Vaillancourt991683
39William Lacey751010
40Rachel Silansky44697

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,667,524 Feet