Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Robert Thoreson11381138388053
2Chase Stock10171014345912
3Adam Mollenkopf921921314229
4Matt Willis484475162049
5Will Hicks325303103403
6AARON COBIA321320109009
7Kim Collings307307104766
8Brock Callister25720068277
9Jonathan Mullender25425486446
10Ric Rich24821272436
11Matthew Wood24022275644
12Nathan Connolly23923981372
13Ryan Quinn22322376128
14ElevateNate Clarke22021573246
15Dean Velasco20520268818
16Marcus Perez20417358972
17PJ Magpantay20119466000
18Deanna Mazzei16516556332
19Gianluca Varenni12112141410
20John M Princesa1069532512
21Nicholas West10310335104
22Nicholas Clause10010034136
23Sean Rombough858428653
24Justina Jones797927071
25Lindsay Thoreson656321540
26TAYLOR TURNEY646321535
27Matthew Cramer535318130
28Ben Steinfeld444415035
29Adam Tilley414114032
30Matt Kidd383812848
31Richard Owen333311250
32Carolina Malerba323010350
33Trevin Bolding27279344
34Nathan Holt23165460
35Josee Williams20206798
36Dustin Achey15144789
37Steve Weinstock993045
38Michael Vaillancourt551683
39William Lacey331010
40Rachel Silansky22697

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,667,524 Feet