Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Robert Thoreson1940319403388053
2Chase Stock1820617296345912
3Adam Mollenkopf1571115711314229
4Matt Willis115758102162049
5PJ Magpantay8250330066000
6ElevateNate Clarke6104366273246
7AARON COBIA57375450109009
8Kim Collings52385238104766
9Dean Velasco4916344168818
10Jonathan Mullender4550432286446
11Nathan Connolly4069406981372
12Ryan Quinn3806380676128
13Deanna Mazzei2817281756332
14Gianluca Varenni2071207141410
15Lindsay Thoreson1958107721540
16Nicholas West1848175535104
17Sean Rombough1791143328653
18Carolina Malerba172551810350
19Nicholas Clause1707170734136
20TAYLOR TURNEY1436107721535
21Justina Jones1354135427071
22Matthew Cramer90790718130
23Dustin Achey7982394789
24Ben Steinfeld75275215035
25Adam Tilley73970214032
26Matt Kidd64264212848
27Richard Owen56356311250
28Josee Williams5233406798
29Trevin Bolding4924679344
30Steve Weinstock1901523045
31Michael Vaillancourt129841683
32Rachel Silansky4435697
33William Lacey51511010
34Nathan Holt2732735460
35Brock Callister3414341468277
36Marcus Perez2949294958972
37Ric Rich3622362272436
38John M Princesa1626162632512
39Matthew Wood3782378275644
40Will Hicks51705170103403

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,667,524 Feet