Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Robert Thoreson13661366388053
2Chase Stock12221218345912
3Adam Mollenkopf11061106314229
4Matt Willis583571162049
5Will Hicks396364103403
6AARON COBIA385384109009
7Kim Collings369369104766
8Brock Callister32724068277
9Ric Rich30825572436
10Jonathan Mullender30530486446
11Matthew Wood29326675644
12Nathan Connolly28728781372
13Ryan Quinn26826876128
14ElevateNate Clarke26525873246
15Francesco Michele Basile25411632808
16Marcus Perez25420858972
17Dean Velasco24824268818
18PJ Magpantay24323266000
19Deanna Mazzei19819856332
20Gianluca Varenni14614641410
21John M Princesa13011432512
22Nicholas West12412435104
23Nicholas Clause12012034136
24Sean Rombough10210128653
25Justina Jones959527071
26Lindsay Thoreson787621540
27TAYLOR TURNEY777621535
28Matthew Cramer646418130
29Ben Steinfeld535315035
30Adam Tilley504914032
31Matt Kidd454512848
32Richard Owen404011250
33Carolina Malerba383610350
34Trevin Bolding33339344
35Nathan Holt30195460
36Josee Williams25246798
37Dustin Achey18174789
38Steve Weinstock11113045
39Michael Vaillancourt661683
40William Lacey441010
41Rachel Silansky22697

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,700,332 Feet