Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Adam Mollenkopf14861486289811
2Robert Thoreson12021202234399
3Chase Stock11661160226138
4Matt Willis857831162049
5Will Hicks601530103403
6Brock Callister56935068277
7AARON COBIA562559109009
8Ric Rich49637172436
9Matthew Wood44838875644
10Jonathan Mullender44644386446
11Marcus Perez41230258972
12Kim Collings37037072136
13Dean Velasco36435368745
14PJ Magpantay36133866000
15Ryan Quinn32032062472
16Deanna Mazzei28928956332
17Nathan Connolly22322343468
18ElevateNate Clarke22221341514
19Gianluca Varenni21221241410
20John M Princesa20116732512
21Nicholas West18118035104
22Nicholas Clause17517534136
23Sean Rombough15014728653
24Lindsay Thoreson11611021540
25TAYLOR TURNEY11311021535
26Matthew Cramer939318130
27Justina Jones818115848
28Ben Steinfeld777715035
29Adam Tilley727214032
30Matt Kidd666612848
31Nathan Holt59285460
32Richard Owen585811250
33Carolina Malerba575310350
34Trevin Bolding48489344
35Josee Williams36356798
36Dustin Achey26254789
37Steve Weinstock16163045
38Michael Vaillancourt991683
39William Lacey751010
40Rachel Silansky44697

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,242,460 Feet