Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Robert Thoreson28742874388053
2Chase Stock25812562345912
3Adam Mollenkopf23282328314229
4Matt Willis12561200162049
5Brock Callister113850668277
6Will Hicks923766103403
7Ric Rich84253772436
8AARON COBIA814807109009
9Kim Collings776776104766
10Marcus Perez71143758972
11Matthew Wood69456075644
12Jonathan Mullender64564086446
13Nathan Connolly60360381372
14ElevateNate Clarke57754373246
15Ryan Quinn56456476128
16PJ Magpantay53748966000
17Dean Velasco53351068818
18Deanna Mazzei41741756332
19John M Princesa31924132512
20Gianluca Varenni30730741410
21Nicholas West26226035104
22Nicholas Clause25325334136
23Sean Rombough21921228653
24Justina Jones20120127071
25Lindsay Thoreson17116021540
26TAYLOR TURNEY16616021535
27Nathan Holt165405460
28Matthew Cramer13413418130
29Ben Steinfeld11111115035
30Adam Tilley10510414032
31Matt Kidd959512848
32Carolina Malerba867710350
33Richard Owen838311250
34Trevin Bolding70699344
35Josee Williams53506798
36Dustin Achey40354789
37Steve Weinstock23233045
38Michael Vaillancourt13121683
39William Lacey1171010
40Rachel Silansky55697

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,667,524 Feet