Challenge: 365 Elevation 2020 Scoreboard

Results for 2020

Ranked on Daily Average from Date of First Entry
ALL ATHLETE RESULTS
Rank Name Daily AVG from 1st Entry (Ft) Daily AVG Climb since Jan 1st (Ft) Total Elevation (Ft)
1Robert Thoreson13431343388053
2Chase Stock12011197345912
3Adam Mollenkopf10871087314229
4Matt Willis573561162049
5Will Hicks389358103403
6AARON COBIA379377109009
7Kim Collings363363104766
8Brock Callister31923668277
9Ric Rich30225172436
10Jonathan Mullender30029986446
11Matthew Wood28826275644
12Nathan Connolly28228281372
13Ryan Quinn26326376128
14ElevateNate Clarke26125373246
15Marcus Perez24920458972
16Francesco Michele Basile24511432808
17Dean Velasco24323868818
18PJ Magpantay23822866000
19Deanna Mazzei19519556332
20Gianluca Varenni14314341410
21John M Princesa12711232512
22Nicholas West12212135104
23Nicholas Clause11811834136
24Sean Rombough1019928653
25Justina Jones949427071
26Lindsay Thoreson777521540
27TAYLOR TURNEY767521535
28Matthew Cramer636318130
29Ben Steinfeld525215035
30Adam Tilley494914032
31Matt Kidd444412848
32Richard Owen393911250
33Carolina Malerba383610350
34Trevin Bolding32329344
35Nathan Holt29195460
36Josee Williams24246798
37Dustin Achey17174789
38Steve Weinstock11113045
39Michael Vaillancourt661683
40William Lacey431010
41Rachel Silansky22697

Total Elevation by Yancy Camp Athletes to date: 2,700,332 Feet